Schedule Upper Area, Van Maanenkade 218 Den Haag

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saterday Sunday
09:00
09:30
10:30
Fat Attack! by Solange
Fat Attack!
09:30
10:30
LBT by Solange
LBT
09:00
10:00
Pilates by Anjani
Pilates
10:00
10:30
11:30
Total Body Workout by Rynell
Total Body Workout

11:30
12:30
Zumba by Rynell
Zumba
10:00
11:00
LBT by Yie Mee
LBT
11:00
11:00
12:00
Power Pump met Raimundo
Power Pump
11:00
12:00
Fat Attack! by Raimundo
Fat Attack!
11:00
12:00
RhythmBoxing by Yie Mee
RhythmBoxing
12:00
17:00
17:30
18:30
Zumba by Rynell
Zumba

18:30
19:30
Steps by Francisco
Steps

19:30
20:30
RhythmBoxing by Francisco
RhythmBoxing

20:30
21:30
Shape met Francisco
Shape
17:30
18:30
Yoga (Ashtanga) by Stéphanie
Yoga (Ashtanga)

18:30
19:00
Cardio & Power by Radjesh
Cardio & Power
17:30
18:30
Core Strength Vinyasa with Steffi
Core Strength Vinyasa

18:30
19:30
Zumba by random
Zumba

19:30
20:30
RhythmBoxing by Pascal
RhythmBoxing
18:00
18:30
19:30
Zumba by Francisco
Zumba

19:30
20:30
Power Pump met Francisco
Power Pump

20:30
21:30
Steps met Francisco
Steps
19:00
19:00
19:30
ABS & Power by Radjesh
ABS & Power

19:30
20:30
Zumba by Radjesh
Zumba

20:30
21:30
RhythmBoxing by Radjesh
RhythmBoxing
19:00
20:00
RhythmBoxing by Yie Mee
RhythmBoxing
20:00
21:00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saterday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saterday Sunday
10:00
10:30
11:30
Total Body Workout by Rynell
Total Body Workout
11:00

Saterday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saterday Sunday
09:00
09:30
10:30
LBT by Solange
LBT
10:00
10:00
11:00
LBT by Yie Mee
LBT

Friday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saterday Sunday
09:00
09:00
10:00
Pilates by Anjani
Pilates

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saterday Sunday
19:00
19:00
19:30
ABS & Power by Radjesh
ABS & Power

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saterday Sunday
18:00
18:30
19:00
Cardio & Power by Radjesh
Cardio & Power

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saterday Sunday
17:00
17:30
18:30
Yoga (Ashtanga) by Stéphanie
Yoga (Ashtanga)
18:00

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saterday Sunday
11:00
11:00
12:00
Power Pump met Raimundo
Power Pump
19:00
19:30
20:30
Power Pump met Francisco
Power Pump
20:00

Tuesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saterday Sunday
20:00
20:30
21:30
Shape met Francisco
Shape
21:00

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saterday Sunday
11:00
11:00
12:00
RhythmBoxing by Yie Mee
RhythmBoxing
19:00
19:30
20:30
RhythmBoxing by Francisco
RhythmBoxing
19:30
20:30
RhythmBoxing by Pascal
RhythmBoxing
19:00
20:00
RhythmBoxing by Yie Mee
RhythmBoxing
20:00
20:30
21:30
RhythmBoxing by Radjesh
RhythmBoxing
21:00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Friday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saterday Sunday
18:00
18:30
19:30
Steps by Francisco
Steps
19:00
20:00
20:30
21:30
Steps met Francisco
Steps
21:00

Monday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saterday Sunday
11:00
11:30
12:30
Zumba by Rynell
Zumba
12:00
17:00
17:30
18:30
Zumba by Rynell
Zumba
18:00
18:30
19:30
Zumba by random
Zumba
18:30
19:30
Zumba by Francisco
Zumba
19:00
19:30
20:30
Zumba by Radjesh
Zumba
20:00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saterday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saterday Sunday
09:00
09:30
10:30
Fat Attack! by Solange
Fat Attack!
10:00
11:00
11:00
12:00
Fat Attack! by Raimundo
Fat Attack!

Monday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saterday Sunday
17:00
17:30
18:30
Core Strength Vinyasa with Steffi
Core Strength Vinyasa
18:00

Wednesday

No events available!

 

 

Schedule 'De Startbaan' Den Haag Ypenburg

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saterday Sunday
19:00
19:00
20:00
Piloxing ( Ypenburg ) by Sharmayne
Piloxing
19:30
20:30
Zumba Ypenburg
Zumba (Ypenburg)
Zumba (Ypenburg)19:30-20:30
19:00
20:00
Zumba Ypenburg
Zumba (Ypenburg)
19:30
20:30
Zumba Ypenburg
Zumba (Ypenburg)
20:00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saterday Sunday
19:00
19:00
20:00
Piloxing ( Ypenburg ) by Sharmayne
Piloxing

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saterday Sunday
19:00
19:30
20:30
Zumba Ypenburg
Zumba (Ypenburg)
Zumba (Ypenburg)19:30-20:30
19:00
20:00
Zumba Ypenburg
Zumba (Ypenburg)
19:30
20:30
Zumba Ypenburg
Zumba (Ypenburg)
20:00

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

No events available!